SEASON 2017 / 18 STATISTICS


PLAYER STATISTICS

*Click on a column heading to sort by that attribute

APP is the number of appearances made which includes games started (STR) plus subbed on (SUB).  GLS is goals scored, AST is goal assists, CLS is clean sheets (applies to goalkeeper and defence), PSV is penalty saves.  YLW and RED are the number of yellow and red cards received respectively.

PlayerAPPSTRSUBGLSASTCLSPSVYLWREDP/P
Theo Fairweather-Johnson4432121440020154
Jay Porter434300819010203
Nathan Cooper434306219090199
Sam Mott404000416200182
Brad Warner3937213120090159
George Purcell3936322140071208
Leon McKenzie36231313500100119
Kenzer Lee353502017030159
Jamie Hursit33211200801092
Sean Roberts3326713001071
Elliot Styles32275252012165
Alex Bentley292540211020111
Jed Chouman2623302001053
Tobi Joseph2681823001051
Matthias Fanimo25151053001072
Olumide Oluwatimilehin1714303003034
Ross Wall1611543002052
Nathan Livings1512321002036
Martin Tuohy73413000024
Christian Assombalonga63311001015
Simon Bloch Jorgensen33000300021
Taj Hussain3120000004
Dave Collis2020010007
Mohamed Kamara2200100007
Harry Palmer1100000002
Connor Hogan1010000001
George Farmer0000000000
Paul Goodacre0000000000

Attendances (home)

Attendances (away)

Sequences

Records

Progress Graph