SEASON 2016 / 17 STATISTICS


PLAYER STATISTICS

*Click on a column heading to sort by that attribute

APP is the number of appearances made which includes games started (STR) plus subbed on (SUB).  GLS is goals scored, AST is goal assists, CLS is clean sheets (applies to goalkeeper and defence), PSV is penalty saves.  YLW and RED are the number of yellow and red cards received respectively.

PlayerAPPSTRSUBGLSASTCLSPSVYLWREDP/P
Sam Mott525200022210222
Jed Chouman49472344050133
Kenzer Lee484806610010192
Leon McKenzie4842637500100270
Alex Bentley464420519070186
Abs Thompson4639751200130120
Nathan Cooper454322218070180
Elliot Styles403645190120125
Ayrton Coley33141954002080
JJ Da Cruz332761310031113
Ross Wall3231112140030159
Gary Cohen25141102203049
James Morrish2517801004037
George Purcell22121021002043
Abs Seymour2020026003157
Teddy Nesbitt1716113501070
David Knight1510523002040
Dave Collis1511403202041
Jamie Hursit1441001301034
Paul Goodacre1412200500051
Tobi Joseph1101101000014
Martin Tuohy118341001040
Usman Adeniji106413003024
Junior Luke99005104125
Tobi Coker77011000022
Ricky Freeman73420000020
Taj Hussain7160000008
John Easterford66000201020
Will King66000102013
George Woodward63301100017
Sam Bantick5410100208
Ben Osman5410000009
Harry Agombar54102000015
Jakub Berkowicz5140000006
Joey May2110000003
Ousmana Kone2020000002
Saam Pishvaie1010000001
Callum Chafer1100010007
Rob Budd1100000002
Sam Dickens1010000001
Joe Bowles1100000002
Nicky Symons1100000002

Attendances (home)

Attendances (away)

Sequences

Records

Progress Graph