SEASON 2017 / 18 STATISTICS


PLAYER STATISTICS

*Click on a column heading to sort by that attribute

APP is the number of appearances made which includes games started (STR) plus subbed on (SUB).  GLS is goals scored, AST is goal assists, CLS is clean sheets (applies to goalkeeper and defence), PSV is penalty saves.  YLW and RED are the number of yellow and red cards received respectively.

PlayerAPPSTRSUBGLSASTCLSPSVYLWREDP/P
Theo Fairweather-Johnson2923661001083
Nathan Cooper282806212070138
Jay Porter282800612010132
Sam Mott26260019200110
Kenzer Lee262602011010115
Brad Warner252501070070107
Jamie Hursit25141100401057
George Purcell2523212120051129
Leon McKenzie2316783005078
Jed Chouman2321202000050
Elliot Styles23212241010146
Sean Roberts1814412001041
Alex Bentley1816200801072
Matthias Fanimo1881023001043
Tobi Joseph1661022001036
Ross Wall1611543002052
Martin Tuohy73413000024
Olumide Oluwatimilehin5320000106
Simon Bloch Jorgensen33000300021
Taj Hussain3120000004
Nathan Livings2110000003
Dave Collis2020010007
Mohamed Kamara2200100007
Paul Goodacre0000000000

Attendances (home)

Attendances (away)

Sequences

Records

Progress Graph