SEASON 2017 / 18 STATISTICS


PLAYER STATISTICS

*Click on a column heading to sort by that attribute

APP is the number of appearances made which includes games started (STR) plus subbed on (SUB).  GLS is goals scored, AST is goal assists, CLS is clean sheets (applies to goalkeeper and defence), PSV is penalty saves.  YLW and RED are the number of yellow and red cards received respectively.

PlayerAPPSTRSUBGLSASTCLSPSVYLWREDP/P
Jamie Hursit1611500401045
Theo Fairweather-Johnson1612441001049
Jay Porter1616004600074
Nathan Cooper1616021604067
Sam Mott1616001610070
Kenzer Lee1414020600068
Brad Warner1414074005065
Jed Chouman1413102000033
George Purcell1312166004160
Elliot Styles1211102005019
Ross Wall127543002044
Leon McKenzie129340004033
Sean Roberts107301000020
Matthias Fanimo103722001027
Alex Bentley97200201024
Tobi Joseph74321001022
Martin Tuohy62413000022
Taj Hussain3120000004
Mohamed Kamara1100100005
Paul Goodacre0000000000

Attendances (home)

Attendances (away)

Sequences

Records

Progress Graph