SEASON 2016 / 17 STATISTICS


PLAYER STATISTICS

*Click on a column heading to sort by that attribute

APP is the number of appearances made which includes games started (STR) plus subbed on (SUB).  GLS is goals scored, AST is goal assists, CLS is clean sheets (applies to goalkeeper and defence), PSV is penalty saves.  YLW and RED are the number of yellow and red cards received respectively.

PlayerAPPSTRSUBGLSASTCLSPSVYLWREDP/P
Sam Mott454500020110193
Kenzer Lee43430468010162
Jed Chouman43412344050121
Leon McKenzie423753450070250
Alex Bentley413920317040166
Nathan Cooper414102218070174
Abs Thompson4136551200120114
Ayrton Coley33141954002080
JJ Da Cruz332761310031113
Elliot Styles332944180100105
Ross Wall2727012130030147
James Morrish2517801004037
Gary Cohen20101001201041
David Knight1510523002040
Dave Collis1511403202041
George Purcell1512321001038
Jamie Hursit1441001301034
Paul Goodacre1412200500051
Abs Seymour1313013001133
Teddy Nesbitt1010013300049
Tobi Joseph1001001000013
Junior Luke99005104125
Usman Adeniji85312003018
Ricky Freeman73420000020
Tobi Coker77011000022
Taj Hussain6150000007
Will King66000102013
George Woodward63301100017
Ben Osman5410000009
Jakub Berkowicz5140000006
Harry Agombar54102000015
Martin Tuohy52321000020
Joey May2110000003
Ousmana Kone2020000002
Nicky Symons1100000002
John Easterford1100010007
Rob Budd1100000002
Callum Chafer1100010007
Sam Dickens1010000001
Joe Bowles1100000002

Attendances (home)

Attendances (away)

Sequences

Records

Progress Graph