MANAGER AND COACHING STAFF

GOALKEEPERS

DEFENDERS

MIDFIELDERS

FORWARDS

CURRENT PLAYER STATISTICS
PlayerAPPSTRSUBGLSASTCLSPSVYLWRED
Theo Fairweather-Johnson29236610010
Nathan Cooper282806212070
Jay Porter282800612010
Kenzer Lee262602011010
Sam Mott26260019200
Jamie Hursit251411004010
George Purcell2523212120051
Brad Warner252501070070
Leon McKenzie23167830050
Jed Chouman23212020000
Elliot Styles232122410101
Matthias Fanimo18810230010
Alex Bentley18162008010
Sean Roberts18144120010
Tobi Joseph16610220010
Olumide Oluwatimilehin532000010
Simon Bloch Jorgensen330003000
Nathan Livings211000000
Dave Collis202001000