MANAGER AND COACHING STAFF

GOALKEEPERS

DEFENDERS

MIDFIELDERS

FORWARDS

CURRENT PLAYER STATISTICS
PlayerAPPSTRSUBGLSASTCLSPSVYLWRED
Theo Fairweather-Johnson4432121440020
Nathan Cooper434306219090
Jay Porter434300819010
Sam Mott404000416200
George Purcell3936322140071
Brad Warner3937213120090
Leon McKenzie36231313500100
Kenzer Lee353502017030
Jamie Hursit332112008010
Sean Roberts33267130010
Elliot Styles322752520121
Alex Bentley292540211020
Tobi Joseph26818230010
Jed Chouman26233020010
Olumide Oluwatimilehin17143030030
Nathan Livings15123210020
Christian Assombalonga633110010
Harry Palmer110000000
Connor Hogan101000000
George Farmer000000000