PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1AFC Hornchurch573015121005347105
2AFC Hornchurch U1920162264244050
3Hornchurch Urchins Red U1220151454252946
4AFC Hornchurch U212374123537-225
5AFC Hornchurch U134301166109
6AFC Hornchurch U16421110557
7Hornchurch Urchins White U12320110826
8Cheshunt U2122005326
9Great Wakering Rovers U2121105234
10Maldon & Tiptree21104134
11AFC Sudbury U2121103124
12Cheshunt21104314
13Haringey Borough U2121102114
14Dereham Town21101014
15AFC Hornchurch U184112912-34
16MK Dons U1911006153
16Redbridge United U1211006153
18Brentwood Town U1511004043
19Billericay Town U1511004133
20East Thurrock United11003033

Match Week 3

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway